Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Zhuhai Weitong Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Weitong Marine Deserves Your Trust for Being Professional and Integrity----"Only being professional can be worthy of trust".
Home > Marine Pollution Prevention Equipment >

Marine Plate Type Fresh Water Generator

Marine Plate Type Fresh Water Generator

Brand Name : WEITONG MARINE
Model Number : PP302
Certification : CCS,BV,ABS,RINA etc.
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1pcs
Price : Negatiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability : 1000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 10-30 working days upon receipt of payment
Packaging Details : Standard Export Packing
Contact Now

Plate Type Fresh Water Generator
Marine Mineralized Water Filter mainly consists of evaprating and condensing chambers, ejector equipped to achieve vacuum, fresh water pump for delivering distilled water to storage tank, relevant accessories built in complete unit.
Sea water supply pump is only loose part which will be installed independently in proper position.
Control cabinet with embedded salinity meter directly fitted on the body of the unit and the cabinet also can be arranged separately in where convenient for operation.
Main features of plate type fresh water generator
- Wide range of production capacity (1T/D~50T/D)
- Compact design for easy installation
- High quality titanic plate, 316LSS & Al-bronze for other components
- Standard parts for convenient replacement by crews
- Highly compatible to variety heating sources: steam heating block, hot water, thermal oil heating block
Plate Type Fresh Water Generator Specification

Mode(T/D)FWG-5FWG-10FWG-16FWG-20FWG-30FWG-50
Capacity51016203050
Length(mm)770970970116014001400
Width(mm)6008701150115012501450
Height(m m)96011501150141515501550
Dry Weight(kg)300650900115013501450
Operation Weight(kg)350700950125014501600


Please feel free to contact with us at: sales at weitongmarine dot com for more details.
Ms Kate
Zhuhai Weitong Marine Equipment Co., Ltd
Tel: +86-756-8169003
Contact: sales【at】weitongmarine 【dot】com
Skype: katelp65
WhasApp: +86-13923317268
Website: www【dot】eitongmarine【dot】com


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Marine Plate Type Fresh Water Generator Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhuhai Weitong Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0